adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Sofia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Zbrojovka Brno | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Lech Poznań | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Znojmo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bytovia Bytów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LKS Lagów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |