adversaire G. N. P.
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 17 5 2 10 0 3 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 12 1 2 9 0 2 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 12 5 3 4 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 12 1 2 9 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 10 0 3 7 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 10 2 5 3 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 10 3 4 3 0 1 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 9 2 6 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 9 2 3 4 0 1 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 9 0 3 6 0 1 0 1
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 8 4 3 1 0 3 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 7 3 0 4 0 0 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 5 2 3 0 0 1 0 0
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
CS Visé CS Visé 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hull City Hull City 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
RBD Borinage RBD Borinage 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
RWDM Brussels FC RWDM Brussels FC 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sportkring Sint-Niklaas Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
KFC Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
KSK Heist KSK Heist 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lommel United Lommel United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RAA La Louviéroise RAA La Louviéroise 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RE Acren Lessines RE Acren Lessines 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
White Star Bruxelles White Star Bruxelles 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0