adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beitar Jerusalem | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Shanghai Shenhua | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jiāngsū FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalian Pro | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Henan FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shandong Taishan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beijing Renhe FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Acre FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Hapoel Ashkelon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beijing Guoan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebei FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Tianhai | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Shenzhen FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuhan Yangtze River | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guatemala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erokspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Norvège [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Port FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |