adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Ergotelis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AmaZulu FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baroka FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cape Town City FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chippa United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Doxa Dramas FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Golden Arrows | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marumo Gallants | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moroka Swallows | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Orlando Pirates | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stellenbosch FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SuperSport United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |