adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U21] | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Kosovo [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ankaran | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dravinja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |