adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Union Titus Pétange | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rodange 91 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wiltz 71 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luxemburg City | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U21] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
US Rumelange | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemian FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mondercange | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Qatar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marisca Mersch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ingolstadt 04 [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Monténégro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Darmstadt 98 [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UN Käerjéng | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schifflange 95 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Esch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |