adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Ried | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchbach | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Eichstätt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Eltersdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Augsburg II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Illertissen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U16] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U16] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Heimstetten | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Aubstadt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Wacker Burghausen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DJK Vilzing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Memmingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pipinsried | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC-Astoria Walldorf [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
LASK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Ansbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Bayreuth | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Leobendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1896 Rain | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkgücü München | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |