adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allemagne [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Admira Praha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Králův Dvůr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loko Vltavín | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Motorlet Praha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Karlovy Vary | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Písek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Zbrojovka Brno [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Robstav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Povltavská FA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Hostouň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Jiskra Domažlice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
États-Unis [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Émirats arabes unis [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |