adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EA Guingamp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Myanmar [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nouvelle-Zélande [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sénégal [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
États-Unis [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |