adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Telstar | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Volendam | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Emmen | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
RKC Waalwijk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SC Veendam | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meerssen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SV TOGB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AWC Wijchen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingfors IFK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
VV OJC Rosmalen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Kloetinge | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Oulu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Klubi 04 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SV Argon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |