adversaire G. N. P.
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 15 4 4 7 9 3 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 14 6 2 6 7 5 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 13 6 5 2 8 4 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 11 10 0 1 8 1 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 10 6 3 1 6 4 0 0
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 6 5 1 0 6 1 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 6 5 1 0 3 0 0 0
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 5 4 1 0 3 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 4 2 1 1 6 0 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 4 3 1 0 3 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 3 2 0 1 5 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3 1 1 1 3 0 0 0
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 3 1 1 1 1 2 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 2 1 1 0 4 0 0 0
AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Saxan FC Saxan 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Anagennisi Derynias Anagennisi Derynias 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Stumbras FC Stumbras 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gabala FK Gabala FK 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
AO Agia Napa AO Agia Napa 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AE Larisa AE Larisa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AO Kavala AO Kavala 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0