adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC København | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Vejle BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bangor City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Finlande [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |