adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Aalborg BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |