adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Maribor | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ankaran | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Italie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Virtus Lanciano [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Perugia Calcio [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Cittadella [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atalanta [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brescia Calcio [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cagliari Calcio [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cesena FC [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Delfino Pescara [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hellas Verona [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Podvinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rogaška | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Arabie saoudite | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Udinese Calcio [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |