adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Warta Poznań | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigry Suwałki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carina Gubin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Krosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Dzierżoniów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Siedlce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wieczysta Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |