adversaire G. N. P.
Vitesse Vitesse 10 5 2 3 2 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 9 2 1 6 2 1 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 9 3 3 3 1 1 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 9 1 2 6 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 8 1 1 6 1 1 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 8 3 1 4 1 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 7 2 2 3 3 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 2 3 2 3 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 7 2 2 3 2 2 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 7 3 2 2 0 1 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 7 1 3 3 0 1 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 6 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 6 3 2 1 0 1 0 0
Willem II Willem II 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 0 3 2 1 1 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 0 1 4 0 1 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 0 2 2 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
EVV EVV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
France France [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
GVVV GVVV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0