adversaire G. N. P.
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 5 2 3 0 1 2 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 4 0 1 3 2 1 0 0
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 4 1 0 3 2 1 0 0
FK Krupa FK Krupa 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 3 2 0 1 2 1 0 0
Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Ural FC Ural 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje 2 2 0 0 5 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
NK Vitez NK Vitez 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Zvijezda Gradačac Zvijezda Gradačac 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Banants FC Banants 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
NK Travnik NK Travnik 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Örebro SK Örebro SK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rudar FK Rudar 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 0
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Locarno FC Locarno 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mladost Velika Obarska FK Mladost Velika Obarska 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
France France [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gyirmót SE Gyirmót SE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Paksi SE Paksi SE 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RNK Split RNK Split 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Romanie Romanie [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Újpest FC Újpest FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0