adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glenavon FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Égypte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brésil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Nouvelle-Zélande | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |