adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rostov | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Academia UTM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mil-Muğan FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Israël | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabie saoudite | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Salvador | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Canada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Russie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |