adversaire G. N. P.
FK Napredak FK Napredak 5 2 1 2 2 0 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 4 2 1 1 3 0 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 0
Bačka Bačka Palanka Bačka Bačka Palanka 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Partizan Partizan 4 0 2 2 0 2 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 2 1 0 1 3 1 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
IK Start IK Start 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Zhèjiāng Yìténg Zhèjiāng Yìténg 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Beijing BG Beijing BG 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Hunan Billows Hunan Billows 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Odds BK Odds BK 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
SK Brann SK Brann 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Viking FK Viking FK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Beijing Institute of Technology FC Beijing Institute of Technology FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Zemun FK Zemun 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U17] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Radan Lebane Radan Lebane 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sinđelić Beograd FK Sinđelić Beograd 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Corée du Nord Corée du Nord [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sepahan FC Sepahan FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
États-Unis États-Unis [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yanbian FC Yanbian FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0