adversaire G. N. P.
Torino FC Torino FC 6 0 2 4 1 3 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 5 1 1 3 1 1 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 5 2 2 1 1 1 0 0
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 5 1 3 1 1 0 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 0 1 4 0 1 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 4 1 0 3 0 2 0 0
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Inter Inter 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 2 1 0 3 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
AC Cesena AC Cesena 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
PSFC Chernomorets PSFC Chernomorets 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
US Avellino US Avellino 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lyubimetz 2007 Lyubimetz 2007 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Andorre Andorre [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Russie Russie [U21] 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Suède Suède 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Carpi FC Carpi FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Japon Japon 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
US Cremonese US Cremonese 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estonie Estonie [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Crotone FC Crotone 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kasakhastan Kasakhastan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malte Malte 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Macédoine Macédoine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Norvège Norvège 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Venezia FC Venezia FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0