adversaire G. N. P.
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 16 5 6 5 1 2 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 15 9 1 5 2 1 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 15 8 2 5 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 14 5 2 7 1 1 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 13 7 4 2 3 2 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 13 4 6 3 2 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 13 6 4 3 1 4 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 12 10 2 0 3 1 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 11 8 1 2 5 1 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 11 7 2 2 3 3 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 11 8 1 2 2 3 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 11 9 2 0 1 2 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 10 6 2 2 3 1 1 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 8 6 2 0 1 1 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 7 0 2 5 4 0 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 7 4 1 2 0 1 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 5 5 0 0 1 1 1 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 1 2 2 1 0 0
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
1. SC Znojmo 1. SC Znojmo 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Andorre Andorre [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armenie Armenie [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armenie Armenie 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Australie Australie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chine Chine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kasakhastan Kasakhastan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0