adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lommel SK | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Tubize | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club NXT | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Geel | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KSK Heist | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
White Star Bruxelles | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Dessel Sport | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCV Dender EH | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Standard Liège II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AFC Ajax | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eendracht Aalst | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse SK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patro Eisden MM | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birmingham City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Visé | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoogstraten VV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Mechelen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVW Zaventem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RAEC Mons | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RBD Borinage | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bocholter VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVV THES Sport Tessenderlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSCA Futures | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |