adversaire G. N. P.
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 11 5 5 1 4 1 0 1
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 11 5 2 4 3 1 0 0
FC Liefering FC Liefering 11 2 5 4 0 0 0 0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 9 4 4 1 3 0 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 9 4 1 4 1 1 0 0
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 7 3 3 1 1 0 0 0
FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 7 2 4 1 0 0 0 0
LASK LASK 6 0 1 5 1 3 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
SV Horn SV Horn 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Algérie Algérie 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Soudan du Sud Soudan du Sud 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Congo Congo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mali Mali 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
São Tomé et Príncipe São Tomé et Príncipe 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Kriens SC Kriens 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tanzanie Tanzanie 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Club Sportif Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
ATUS Ferlach ATUS Ferlach 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espérance de Tunis Espérance de Tunis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gabon Gabon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gambie Gambie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malawi Malawi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rwanda Rwanda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Togo Togo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0