adversaire G. N. P.
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 13 1 3 9 1 1 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 12 4 4 4 1 1 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 11 3 2 6 4 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 11 2 3 6 1 2 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 10 4 1 5 4 1 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 10 1 3 6 1 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 10 2 4 4 0 1 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 8 3 3 2 2 1 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 8 2 1 5 2 1 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 8 5 1 2 0 1 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 7 3 2 2 4 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 7 0 2 5 1 2 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 7 2 2 3 1 1 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 7 1 3 3 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 7 2 5 0 0 0 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 6 3 1 2 4 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 6 1 3 2 2 1 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 6 4 0 2 1 1 0 0
FC Oss FC Oss 6 3 2 1 1 0 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 6 3 1 2 1 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 6 1 1 4 0 1 0 0
SC Veendam SC Veendam 5 3 1 1 3 1 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 5 2 2 1 1 1 0 0
HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 5 1 3 1 1 1 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
AGOVV AGOVV 4 1 0 3 2 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
MVV MVV 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 0 3 1 0 1 1 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Lommel United Lommel United 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Hull City Hull City 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Videoton FC Videoton FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
St. Eloois-Winkel Sport St. Eloois-Winkel Sport 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Be Quick '28 Be Quick '28 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
LRC Leerdam LRC Leerdam 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RAA La Louviéroise RAA La Louviéroise 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RWDM Brussels FC RWDM Brussels FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0