adversaire G. N. P.
FK Teplice FK Teplice 21 10 4 7 3 2 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 17 5 7 5 3 4 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 16 7 3 6 5 4 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 16 7 1 8 2 6 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 15 9 3 3 3 2 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 15 13 0 2 2 0 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 14 9 4 1 4 5 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 13 11 2 0 4 2 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 13 9 2 2 3 3 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 13 8 3 2 2 4 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 13 4 5 4 1 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 12 6 3 3 2 1 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 10 6 4 0 4 6 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 10 5 4 1 3 2 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 9 2 3 4 1 3 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 8 3 3 2 0 0 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 7 6 0 1 1 1 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 6 4 0 2 2 1 0 0
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bohemians Praha Bohemians Praha 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
SK Kladno SK Kladno 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
1. SC Znojmo 1. SC Znojmo 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Andorre Andorre [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 0 1 1 1 2 0 0
FC Thun FC Thun 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 0 2 0 1 2 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
WIT Georgia WIT Georgia 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Armenie Armenie [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Armenie Armenie 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Australie Australie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Danemark Danemark 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Lituanie Lituanie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malte Malte 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Norvège Norvège 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hongrie Hongrie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0