adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Şamaxı FK | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şüvəlan FK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Jagodina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Aris Avato | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |