adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sigma Olomouc | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvězda Cheb | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vítkovice | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Bratislava | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FK Drnovice | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Spartak Trnava | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MŠK Považská Bystrica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yougoslavie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Benešov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Espagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFK Atlantic Lázně Bohdaneč | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabie saoudite [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corée du Sud | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Hongrie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |