adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pyunik FC | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 19 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Artsakh FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lernayin Artsakh | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Santa Coloma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yerevan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Junior Sevan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Luxembourg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |