adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sepsi OSK | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Slaven Belupo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Club d'Escaldes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSM Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hunedoara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |