adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PFC Beroe | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
NK Varaždin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Belišce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tehničar 1974 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Primorac Biograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |