adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Balzan FC | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tarxien Rainbows | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Senglea Athletics | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naxxar Lions FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Luċija FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gudja United | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pembroke Athleta FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Andrews FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsaxlokk FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lija Athletics FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Qormi FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pietá Hotspurs | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finn Harps | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Folgore/Falciano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Hongrie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zejtun Corinthians | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bala Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drogheda United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Longford Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Waterford FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Żebbuġ Rangers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |