adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Zagreb | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luxemburg City | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wiltz 71 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Nea Salamina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RD Congo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rodange 91 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mozambique | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ternana Calcio [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Algérie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Angola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burkina Faso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Crotone [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cap Vert | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maroc | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough FC [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Primorac Biograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Soudan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunisie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Salernitana 1919 [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |