adversaire G. N. P.
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 6 1 2 3 0 3 0 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 5 2 2 1 0 2 0 0
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 4 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Red Star FC Red Star FC 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Laval Stade Laval 4 1 2 1 0 3 0 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Tours FC Tours FC 3 2 1 0 1 3 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U18] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Évian Thonon Gaillard Évian Thonon Gaillard 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona [A-jeun] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Paris FC Paris FC 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U19] 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Togo Togo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
US Orléans US Orléans 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Arles-Avignon AC Arles-Avignon 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Égypte Égypte 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Yzeure AS Yzeure 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Celtic FC Celtic FC [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Israël Israël [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cameroun Cameroun 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maroc Maroc 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Maurétanie Maurétanie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus [A-jeun] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Autriche Autriche [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RES Durbuysienne RES Durbuysienne 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Suède Suède [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Sénégal Sénégal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ouganda Ouganda 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0