adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Metta | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Urartu | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah Jūrmala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gjilani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grobiņas SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
JK Narva Trans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lernayin Artsakh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skanstes SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |