adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Tbilisi | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turan-T İK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Araz-Naxçıvan PFK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Merani Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MOIK Baku | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Grèce [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mongolie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeclano Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |