adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vojvodina | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SBV Excelsior | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U21] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Bulgarie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angers SCO | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pau FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valenciennes FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Bastia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SM Caen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Lavallois | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
États-Unis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USL Dunkerque | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Ajaccio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AJ Auxerre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amiens SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Armenie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Saint-Étienne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EA Guingamp | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loznica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grenoble Foot 38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Irlande [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodez AF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SAS Épinal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Concarneau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |