adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFK Ružomberok | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC DAC 1904 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Glentoran FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Spartak Soběslav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brésil [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chomutov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podkonice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Suisse [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Brozany | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Sokol Velké Hamry | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Émirats arabes unis [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |