adversaire G. N. P.
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 12 9 1 2 0 1 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 12 7 1 4 0 1 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 11 5 4 2 0 3 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 11 3 1 7 0 2 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 9 5 1 3 0 1 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 9 5 3 1 0 1 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 8 7 0 1 0 1 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 8 7 0 1 0 1 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 8 4 2 2 0 2 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 8 5 1 2 0 3 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 7 3 2 2 1 2 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 7 2 2 3 1 1 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 7 3 4 0 0 0 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 7 6 1 0 0 1 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 7 5 1 1 0 2 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 4 2 2 0 0 3 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
SK Kladno SK Kladno 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Bohemians Praha Bohemians Praha 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U21] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
1. SC Znojmo 1. SC Znojmo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Armenie Armenie [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Thun FC Thun 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Southampton FC Southampton FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andorre Andorre [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Australie Australie [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Brésil Brésil [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Costa Rica Costa Rica [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Baník Most FK Baník Most 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ekranas FK Ekranas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
HVV Hollandia HVV Hollandia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Partizan Partizan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
R.O.C. de Charleroi-Marchienne R.O.C. de Charleroi-Marchienne 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
The New Saints The New Saints 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hongrie Hongrie [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0