adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sandefjord Fotball | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jerv | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamarkameratene | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sogndal IL | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Stabæk IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsdalen UIL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notodden FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stord IL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFUM Oslo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongsvinger IL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raufoss IL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skeid Fotball | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømmen IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Fyllingsdalen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frøya FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grorud IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åsane Fotball | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brattvåg IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fana IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IL Stjørdals-Blink | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levanger FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Autriche [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Øygarden FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Djerv 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sotra SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Espagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Staal Jørpeland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |