adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vorskla Poltava | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kramatorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristal Kherson | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Mikolaiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |