adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKN St. Pölten | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
LASK | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SAK Klagenfurt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dornbirner SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Kottingbrunn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASKÖ Gmünd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATSV Wolfsberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gleisdorf 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Reichenau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bad Gleichenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Gurten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union St. Florian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Allerheiligen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villacher SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |