adversaire G. N. P.
Elche CF Elche CF 8 3 3 2 1 1 0 1
Real Betis Real Betis 8 1 2 5 1 1 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 8 2 2 4 0 3 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 6 3 3 0 0 1 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 6 2 1 3 0 3 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 6 1 3 2 0 1 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 5 1 0 4 0 1 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Xerez CD Xerez CD 5 3 0 2 0 3 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Real Madrid Real Madrid 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 4 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 3 1 2 0 0 1 1 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Racing Santander Racing Santander 2 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
Alicante CF Alicante CF 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Écosse Écosse [U19] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Brésil Brésil [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CF Atlético Ciudad CF Atlético Ciudad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jordanie Jordanie [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rupel Boom FC Rupel Boom FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zambie Zambie [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0