adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Inter Zaprešić | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
GIF Sundsvall | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Novigrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Forward | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Junak Sinj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vukovar 91 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |