adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LDU Quito | 35 | 8 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | |
El Nacional | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | |
Universidad Catolica | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Guayaquil City | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
Barcelona | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
Deportivo Quito | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Mushuc Runa | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Manta | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Liga de Loja | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olmedo | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fuerza Amarilla | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Palmeiras | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad de Loja | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
América de Quito | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Junior | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Nacional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brésil [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Clan Juvenil | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cuiabá - MT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cumbayá | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Anzoátegui | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Quevedo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espoli | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Díaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Millonarios | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pérou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Cristal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trujillanos FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vila Nova - GO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 de Octubre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentine [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentine [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australie [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avaí - SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bangu - RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Boavista - RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivie [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brésil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chili [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chili [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Salvador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamaïque | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombie [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga de Portoviejo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Panama | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resende - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Rita | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
États-Unis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volta Redonda - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |