adversaire G. N. P.
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 9 2 2 5 1 2 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 8 4 1 3 0 0 0 1
Odense BK Odense BK 8 5 2 1 0 2 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 7 4 1 2 0 2 0 0
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 7 2 1 4 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 7 1 1 5 0 1 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 7 2 3 2 0 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 7 1 3 3 0 0 0 0
Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci 6 3 2 1 1 0 0 0
FC Vestsjælland FC Vestsjælland 6 2 1 3 1 1 0 0
NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 6 2 3 1 1 1 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
NK Zadar NK Zadar 5 3 0 2 1 1 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 5 3 2 0 1 2 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 5 0 1 4 0 1 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 0 2 3 0 2 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Zagreb NK Zagreb 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 2 2 0 0 2 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
AC Horsens AC Horsens 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
HNK Šibenik HNK Šibenik 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hobro IK Hobro IK 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
NK Croatia Sesvete NK Croatia Sesvete 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Estonie Estonie [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Karlovac NK Karlovac 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
HB Køge HB Køge 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
France France [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guatemala Guatemala [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Italie Italie [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
NK Lučko NK Lučko 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RE Acren Lessines RE Acren Lessines 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RNK Split RNK Split 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arabie Saodite Arabie Saodite [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0