adversaire G. N. P.
Newcastle United Jets Newcastle United Jets 20 8 5 7 5 5 0 1
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 20 8 4 8 3 9 0 0
Adelaide United Adelaide United 20 10 5 5 2 8 0 0
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 18 6 7 5 2 3 0 0
Perth Glory Perth Glory 16 10 3 3 5 3 0 0
Sydney FC Sydney FC 13 4 5 4 1 3 0 0
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 13 8 0 5 1 2 0 1
Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC 10 6 1 3 2 0 0 0
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 9 3 3 3 0 1 0 0
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 6 3 2 1 0 2 0 0
Japon Japon 5 0 2 3 0 0 1 0
New Zealand Knights New Zealand Knights 5 2 2 1 0 1 1 0
Arabie Saodite Arabie Saodite 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Émirats arabes unis Émirats arabes unis 4 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Irak Irak 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Jordanie Jordanie 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Thaïlande Thaïlande 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tadjikistan Tadjikistan 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Al Dhafra Al Dhafra 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Al Gharafa Al Gharafa 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al Sadd Al Sadd 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Brésil Brésil 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Chengdu Blades Chengdu Blades 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Chili Chili 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Danemark Danemark 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gold Coast United Gold Coast United 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Grèce Grèce 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kirghiszistan Kirghiszistan 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nouvelle-Zélande Nouvelle-Zélande 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Parramatta Power Parramatta Power 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Syrie Syrie 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Warriors FC Warriors FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zheijiang Greentown Zheijiang Greentown 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Al Fujairah Al Fujairah 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Al Wasl Al Wasl 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Dibba Al Fujairah Dibba Al Fujairah 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Guam Guam 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Indonésie Indonésie 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cameroun Cameroun 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Oman Oman 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Adelaide City FC Adelaide City FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Al Shabab Al Arabi Al Shabab Al Arabi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al-Ahly Al-Ahly 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentine Argentine 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bahreïn Bahreïn 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bangladesh Bangladesh 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bénin Bénin [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Chine Chine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dalian Shide Dalian Shide 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Dundee FC Dundee FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Équateur Équateur 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
France France 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Honduras Honduras 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Hong Kong Hong Kong 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japon Japon [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colombie Colombie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Koweït Koweït 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Corée du Nord Corée du Nord 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Norvège Norvège 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pérou Pérou 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Romanie Romanie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Sydney United 58 Sydney United 58 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hongrie Hongrie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wollongong Wolves Wollongong Wolves 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0