adversaire G. N. P.
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 9 4 4 1 2 0 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 8 4 1 3 0 4 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 7 2 4 1 2 0 0 0
BSK Borča BSK Borča 7 4 3 0 1 1 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 7 2 4 1 1 2 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 7 2 1 4 0 1 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 6 2 3 1 1 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 6 1 2 3 1 1 0 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 6 2 3 1 0 1 0 0
FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
Partizan Partizan 5 0 2 3 2 2 0 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 5 2 3 0 1 2 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 0 2 3 1 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5 1 0 4 0 1 0 0
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0
FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
NK Zadar NK Zadar 4 2 0 2 2 2 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 4 2 1 1 1 2 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 0 1 3 1 1 0 0
RNK Split RNK Split 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4 2 2 0 1 2 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
NK Zagreb NK Zagreb 3 1 1 1 3 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 3 3 0 0 1 2 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FK Inđija FK Inđija 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Australie Australie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0