adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Sarajevo | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |
Široki Brijeg | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Krupa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
NK Vitez | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Daugava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jūrmala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Daugava Rīga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
LASK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Gurten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |