adversaire G. N. P.
Standard Liège Standard Liège 12 2 6 4 0 1 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 11 3 4 4 3 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 11 7 1 3 3 1 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 10 5 0 5 3 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 9 4 1 4 2 1 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 9 7 1 1 1 1 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 9 6 2 1 1 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 8 5 3 0 3 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 5 4 0 1 3 0 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Grödig SV Grödig 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 0 0 2 1 2 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona [A-jeun] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Italie Italie [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg [A-jeun] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armenie Armenie [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Sollenau SC Sollenau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Chypre Chypre [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0